USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas Bombinhas Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas

ex. Lindo Estúdio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas

Book Your Stay
2026-10-26
2026-10-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

57

Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas


Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment boasts a prime location approximately a 5-minute stroll from Praia de Bombinhas. Featuring a courtyard and barbecue, the apartment is situated only a few steps from Shopping Punta Blu.

Trapiche de Morrinhos is 4.4 km from this apartment, and the small Prainha Sandy Beach is only 1 km away. The tranquil Grave beach is about 25 minutes on foot from the accommodation.

Guests can enjoy the convenience of a mini-kitchen, as well as in-room amenities such as a TV set. At Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment, a shower and a toilet are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, a hairdryer is available.

Along with self-catering amenities like a kitchenette, the apartment also offers a dining area. For a more enjoyable dining experience, a dining table are provided. Empanadas Argentinas serves Argentinean cuisine and is located right around the corner from Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment.

  • Airports
  • Ministro Victor Konder International
    53 km

Facilities

General

  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment?

    Guests of Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Trapiche de Morrinhos, placed 4.4 km away. Other sights are the tranquil Grave beach (1.9 km) as well as Quatro Ilhas Crescent Beach (1.2 km).
  • ❓

    How far is the city centre from Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment?

    It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment to the city centre.
  • ❓

    What is the price of booking Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment?

    A stay at Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment begins at $86.
  • ❓

    Will I find a parking facility in Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment?

    Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment has private parking.
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?

    At the accommodation, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00.
  • ❓

    Does the apartment provide an internet connection?

    Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi in public areas.
  • ❓

    Does Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas apartment provides a mini-kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-26
2026-10-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Lindo Estudio- Parati - Aconchegante Apto Em Bombinhas, Brazil

Rua Pescada Amarela,490-Parati, Bombinhas, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hotelsantacatarina.com

All rights reserved